Shop

Shop

(Showing 1 – 12 products of 61199 products)

Show:
SUA500PDR-H
,

SUA500PDR-H APC DIN Rail Panel Mount UPS with High Temp Battery

Highlights:

SUA500PDR-H Overview

APC Smart-UPS is the popular UPS in the world for servers, storage and networks. It is trusted to protect critical data and equipment from power problems by supplying clean and reliable network-grade power. In addition to legendary reliability and manageability, Smart-UPS has extremely high efficiency at low, medium and high load levels making it ideal for the multi-core or virtualized servers that have varying load consumption. Smart-UPS has long been considered the benchmark for all network and server UPSs. Smart-UPS features a 16-segment LED display, extended range automatic voltage regulation (AVR), and pure sine wave output on battery.

SFP-10G-LR=

SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module – 10GBASE-LR – LC/P

Highlights:

SFP-10G-LR= Overview

Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the single-mode 10G fiber optical transceiver, the Cisco 10G Base-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) and SFP-10G-LR SFP Plus optical transceiver offers up to 10Km link length on standard single-mode fiber.

APCRBC159

APCRBC159 APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #159

Highlights:

APCRBC159 Overview

APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #159
Genuine APC RBC(TM) are tested and certified for compatibility to restore UPS performance to the original specifications.
Includes: All required connectors, Battery recycling guide, Installation Guide, Metallic battery tray or enclosure, Reusable packaging

90Y3221

90Y3221 IBM 16GB DDR3 Registered ECC PC3-8500 Server Memory

Highlights:

90Y3221 Overview

90Y3221 . Is a DDR3 Module. DDR3 Modules run from 1066 to 1600 MT/s (million transfers per second). This module has a total capacity of 16GB. Has a Memory Bus Type of PC-8500. Registered ECC help prevent data corruption and maintain data integrity, usually used in servers. Has a data transfer rate of 1066 Mhz. 

GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco 1000Mbps Single Mode Transceiver Module

Highlights:

GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Overview

GLC-LX-SM-RGD is the Cisco SFP – GLC-LX-SM-RGD, 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP. The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

MZILT3T8HALS

MZILT3T8HALS Samsung Pm1643 3.84TB SAS-12GBPS 2.5inch SSD

Highlights:

MZILT3T8HALS Overview

MZILT3T8HALS Samsung Pm1643 3.84TB SAS-12GBPS 2.5inch Solid State Drive.

SE4008 Linksys WRT 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Highlights:

SE4008 Overview

Today, we’re reviewing the Linksys SE4008 WRT Gigabit Switch, an interesting-looking networking device with styling reminiscent of Linksys’ family of WRT routers, both in color and shape. Specifically, this switch was conceptualized as a stacking pair with the WRT1900AC router but is also stackable with the WRT1900ACS and WRT1200AC devices. If the switch is installed along with a compatible router, Linksys emphasizes that it should be placed underneath to allow heat to escape from the sides and bottom.

(OUT OF STOCK & END OF LIFE)

GLC-SX-MMD=

GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF Transceiver Module

Highlights:

GLC-SX-MMD= Overview

The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links up to 550 m and on 62.5 μm Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fibers up to 220 m. It can support up to 1km over laser-optimized 50 μm multimode fiber cable.

4PA39A#BGJ

4PA39A#BGJ HP LaserJet Pro M118dw

Highlights:

4PA39A#BGJ Overview

Produce the consistent, professional two-sided documents you expect from HP with 1000 pages of toner right out of the box. Easily print from your mobile device, and help save time and energy.

2RY54A#B1H

2RY54A#B1H HP Tango Smart Home Printer

Highlights:

2RY54A#B1H Overview

The HP Tango Smart Home Printer is designed for use with the HP Smart app. Built to match the way you live, the Tango printer helps you stay a step ahead by connecting and printing from any device, anywhere. It is ideal for families and other home users who want a device capable of printing everything from documents, email and web pages to rich, bright lab-quality photos. The Tango includes convenient copy and scan tools as well.

C9400-S-BLANK

C9400-S-BLANK Cisco Network Device Slot Cover

Highlights:

C9400-S-BLANK Overview

Network device slot cover for Catalyst 9400 Series chassis

C9200-24P-A, Cisco Switch Catalyst 9200 Series Switch

Highlights:

C9200-24P-A Overview

C9200-24P-A is the Catalyst 9200 24-port PoE+ Switch, with Network Advantage software. Cisco® Catalyst® 9200 Series switches extend the power of intent-based networking and Catalyst 9000 hardware and software innovation to a broader set of deployments. With its family pedigree, Catalyst 9200 Series switches offer simplicity without compromise – it is secure, always on, and IT simplified.

1 2 3 5,099 5,100
Scroll To Top
Close
Close
Shop
Filters
0 Cart
Close

My Cart

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping